2016

15.4. Basta!, Görlitz
20.5. Campus Open Air, Wolfsburg
28.5. 4Rooms, Leipzig
11.6. ELT, Salzgitter
12.6. Herderfest, Leipzig
21.6. Fête de la musique, Halle
29.6. Campusfest, Stendal
2.7. Streetfoot Market Festival, Leipzig
5.7. Studentenclub, Mittweida
7.7. Campusfest, Merseburg
8.7. TFF, Rudolstadt
9.7. Lichthaus, Halle
11.7. Saline 34, Erfurt
12.7. LOFT, Mittweida
13.7. Blue Note, Dresden
14.7. Nähcafé Edeltraud, Würzburg
15.7. Radio Funklust, Erlangen
16.7. Bad Schmiedeberg, Hofkonzert
23.7. Reggae got Soul Festival, Grimma
30.7. Küchwaldrauschen Festival, Chemnitz
4.8. Dots, Göttingen
7.8. Café Nur, Leipzig
2.9. Querfeldein Festival
3.9. Salon Hansen, Lüneburg
7.9. Kaffee Burger, Berlin
9.9. Altsadtfest, Goslar
17.9. Brohmers, Halle

2015

5.2. Kulturlounge, Leipzig
7.2. Das Leben ist schön, Eichsfeld
14.2. Bündheimer Schloss, Bad Harzburg
15.3. Badehaus Szimpla, Berlin
27.3. Freak In!, Werk 2, Leipzig
2.4. Noch besser Leben, Leipzig
15.4. Plan b, Leipzig
18.4. Lichthaus, Halle
1.5. 4Rooms, Leipzig
7.5. 99drei Soundcheck Pop, Mittweida
18.6. ZWEITAUSENDEINS Sommerfest, Leipzig
19.6. Bunte Republik Neustadt, Dresden
27.6. Kö, Goslar
4.7. TFF Rudolstadt
7.7. Bauhaus Advanced Media Camp, Weimar
7.7. Hababusch, Weimar
11.7. Freundlich+Kompetent, Hamburg
12.7. Saline34, Erfurt
19.7. Arena, Leipzig
15.8. Wasserfest, Leipzig

2014

10.1. Kulturlounge, Leipzig
17.1. Plan b
22.2. Kulturlounge
15.3. Kaffe schwarz
30.4. Spontan in den Mai
30.4. Ost Apotheke
3.5. Georg schwarz Höfefest
8.5. Demo Lindenauer Markt
14.5. Grüne Bühne, Leipzig
15.5. Westslam, Neues Schauspiel
31.5. mit Radio Los Santos, Neues schauspiel
1.6. Ost-Apotheke, Sommerfest
25.6. Moritzbastei
4.7. TFF FESTIVAL,  Rudolstadt
18.7. No Release Concert, Plan b
19.7. WEEDBEAT FESTIVAL
19.7. Werk2, Highfield Bandcontest
9.8. CDReleaseSommerfest, Ost-Apotheke
13.8. Mosaik, Bamberg
14.8. Saline34, Erfurt
16.8. Deutscher Wandertag, Bad Harzburg
22.8. Fuchsbau FESTIVAL, Hannover
23.8. Querfeldein FESTIVAL, Heeselicht
6.9. Vegan Summer Day, Alte Messe
7.11. Unartig fest, villa

2013

8.3. Musikkneipe Kö, Goslar
22.3. Kaffee Schwarz, Leipzig
17.4. Plan B, Leipzig
3.5. Kulturlounge, leipzig
1.6. Grün&Laut, Hannover
8.6. Mersefest, Leipzig
15.6. Libelle, Leipzig
15.6. Lindenauer Stadtfest, Leipzig
26.6. Moritzbastei, Leipzig
12.7. WEEDBEAT FESTIVAL, Nordstemmen
12.7. City Beach, Hildesheim
14.7. Parkbühne, Leipzig
31.8. BEEKE FESTIVAL, Einbeck
11.9. Neues Schauspiel, Leipzig
14.9. Kirche im Zelt, Bad Harzburg
28.9. A&O Hostel, Leipzig
25.10. Neues Schauspiel, Leipzig
9.11. Moritzbastei, Leipzig
4.12. Hand in Hand Kindergarten, Leipzig
5.12. Elipamanoke, Leipzig
6.12. Telegraph, Leipzig
7.12. Horns Erben, Leipzig
11.12. Plan b, Leipzig
18.12. Moritzbastei, Bandspecial

2012

9.12.12 Frannz Club, Berlin